91色情片

Prizes & awards

91色情片 School of Chemical Engineering takes pride in recognising and celebrating outstanding academic achievements and contributions to the field.
Personalise
Photo of 91色情片 Chemical Engineering students at awards night

91色情片 School of Chemical Engineering Awards

  • Prize NamePrize ValueStudent Name
    The Professor Graham Fleet Memorial Prize
    Determined as highest final mark in FOOD2320 for an undergraduate.
    $1,000Iris Chen
    The Samos Polymers Prize in Chemical Product Engineering
    Determined as the highest average mark for Stage 2 CEICDH undergraduate students in the calendar year.
    $1,000Joseph Guo
    The Norman Prize in Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4953, CEIC4954, or CEIC4008 in the calendar year.
    $1,500Haolin Yu
    The IChemE Prize
    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student; including double degrees.
    $500Emma Grace Linfoot
    The Samos Polymers Prize in Advanced Polymers
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC8105 for an undergraduate.
    $1,000Samuel Choi
    The Fuel Technology Staff Prize
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC6714 for an undergraduate.
    $500Ming-Lok Sun
    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best performance in Chemical Product Engineering Undergraduate Degree
    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student from CEICDH; including double degrees.
    $500Jodie Kok
    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best performance in Food Science Undergraduate Degree
    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student from 3061.
    $500Jiarui Yang
    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best final year process design project in the School of Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4001; likely to be split across a team.
    $1,000

    Callum Wainwright

    Aaron Lillis

    Emma Linfoot

    Julina Lim

    Christopher Riley

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best final year product design project in the School of Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4007+CEIC4008; likely to be split across a team.
    $1,000

    Abdelrahman Elatawna

    Claire Whittles

    Thomas Elphinstone

    Tadhg Chretien

    Hilary Chap

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering People's Choice Prize for the best final year product design project in the School of Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the People's Choice Award Prize in CEIC4007+CEIC4008; requires industry attendees to complete a ballot entry; likely to be split across a team.
    $1,000

    Clarissa Lau

    Yudhish Manikandan

    Eliza Steven

    Ivan Zhang

    Chenyan Qian

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best final thesis project presentation by an undergraduate in the School of Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest mark in the final presentation of CEIC4953 or CEIC4008 in the calendar year.
    $1,000Haolin Yu
    Professor Barry Welch Prize for the Top Female Graduating Student in the School of Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest female Engineering honours WAM for an undergraduate graduating student from Chemical Engineering (CEICAH) or Chemical Product Engineering (CEICDH).
    $5,000Emma Grace Linfoot
  • Prize NamePrize ValueStudent Name
    The Professor Graham Fleet Memorial Prize
    Determined as highest final mark in FOOD2320 for an undergraduate.
    $1,000Joyce Won
    The Samos Polymers Prize in Chemical Product Engineering
    Determined as highest average mark for Stage 2 CEICDH undergraduate students in the聽 calendar year.
    $1,000Madhavan Jayaraman
    The Norman Prize in Chemical Engineering
    Determined as聽 the highest final mark in CEIC4953, CEIC4954,mor CEIC4008 in the calendar聽 year.
    $1,500Yimeng Jin
    The IChemE Prize
    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student; including double degrees.
    $500Isabella Grace Notarpietro
    The Samos Polymers Prize in Advanced Polymers
    Determined as highest final mark in CEIC8105 for an undergraduate.
    $1,000David Wu
    The Fuel Technology Staff Prize
    Determined as highest final mark in CEIC6714 for a undergraduate.
    $500

    Nathan Thamrongpraditt

    Luciana Praxedes Treasure

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best performance in Chemical Product聽 Engineering Undergraduate Degree
    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student from CEICDH; including聽 double degrees.
    $500Aaron Charles Madirazza
    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best performance in Food Science聽 Undergraduate Degree
    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student from 3061.
    $500Janice Winstania
    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the聽 best final year process design project in the聽 School of Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4001; likely to be split across a team.
    $1,000

    Elise Elkington

    Daniel Wark

    Gabrielle Burge

    Siobhan Connolly

    Sonia Yuan

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best final year product design project in the聽 School of Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4007+CEIC4008; likely to be split across a team.
    $1,000

    Kirana Pratama

    William Salim

    Laureen Lizbeth Amariss
    Janice Winstania

  • Prize NamePrize ValueStudent Name

    The Professor Graham Fleet Memorial Prize

    Determined as the highest mark in FOOD2320 for an undergraduate.

    $1,000Catherine Lye

    The Samos Polymers Prize in Chemical Product Engineering

    Determined as highest final mark in CEIC8105 for an undergraduate.

    $1,000Margaret Eliza Steven

    The Lyceum Club Thesis Prize

    Determined as the highest mark in the final presentation of CEIC4953 or CEIC4008 in the calendar year.

    $1,000Ben Malik

    The Norman Prize in Chemical Engineering

    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4953, CEIC4954 in the calendar year.

    $1,500Claire Wilson

    The IChemE Prize

    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student from CEICAH, including double degrees.

    $500
    Danyon Farrell

    The Samos Polymers Prize in Advanced Polymers

    Determined as highest average mark for Stage 2 CEICDH UG students in the calendar year.

    $1,000Rohan French

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering聽 Prize聽 for聽 the聽 best聽 performance聽 in聽 Chemical聽 Product聽 Engineering Undergraduate聽 Degree聽

    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student from CEICDH, including double degrees.

    $500Melody Joy Ranger

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering聽 Prize聽 for聽 the聽 best聽 performance聽 in聽 Food聽 Science聽 Undergraduate聽 Degree

    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student from 3061.

    $500
    Xinyang Du

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering聽 Prize聽 for聽 the聽 best聽 final聽 year聽 process聽 design project聽 in the聽 School聽 of Chemical聽 Engineering聽

    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4001, likely to be split across a team.

    $1,000

    Danyon Farrell

    Isabella Notarpietro

    Melanie Stramotas聽

    Tina Ventoura

    Claire Wilson

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering聽 Prize聽 for聽 the聽 best聽 final聽 year聽 product聽 design project聽 in the聽 School聽 of Chemical聽 Engineering聽

    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4007+CEIC4008, likely to be split across a team.

    $1,000

    Annelise Sarikas

    Elize Otton

    John Licitra

    Alina Xie

    Weyshern Tan

  • Prize NamePrize ValueStudent Name
    The Professor Graham Fleet Memorial Prize
    Determined as highest final mark in FOOD2320 for an undergraduate.
    $1,000Nasya Lilananda
    The Samos Polymers Prize in Chemical Product Engineering
    Determined as the highest average mark for Stage 2 CEICDH undergraduate students in the calendar year.
    $1,000Hannah Wah Day
    The Norman Prize in Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4953, CEIC4954, or CEIC4008 in the calendar year.
    $1,500

    Christina Lim聽

    Lokting Suen

    The IChemE Prize
    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student; including double degrees.
    $500Varisara Laosuksri
    The Samos Polymers Prize in Advanced Polymers
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC8105 for an undergraduate.
    $1,000Kiara Worrall
    The Fuel Technology Staff Prize
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC6714 for an undergraduate.
    $500

    Anna Dau

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best performance in Chemical Product聽 Engineering Undergraduate Degree
    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student from CEICDH; including double degrees.
    $500Jason Ly
    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best performance in Food Science聽 Undergraduate Degree
    Determined as the highest Engineering WAM for a graduating student from 3061.
    $500Kevin Isaac Wu
    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the聽 best final year process design project in the聽 School of Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4001; likely to be split across a team.
    $1,000

    Oliver Jackson

    Varisara Laosuksri

    Lok Ting Suen

    Adrienne Thackway

    Junia Tjanaria

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best final year product design project in the School of Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest final mark in CEIC4007+CEIC4008; likely to be split across a team.
    $1,000

    Jenny Huynh聽

    Regina Jianzhang Huang聽

    Maddison Goozee

    Jason Ly

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering People's Choice Prize for聽 the聽 best聽 final year product聽 design project in the聽 School聽 of Chemical聽 Engineering
    Determined as the People's Choice Award Prize in CEIC4007+CEIC4008; requires industry attendees to complete a ballot entry; likely to be split across a team.
    $1,000

    Godwin Alorbi聽

    Andrew Xu聽

    Catherine Hanna聽

    John Queja聽聽

    The 91色情片 Chemical Engineering Prize for the best final thesis project presentation by an undergraduate in the School of Chemical Engineering
    Determined as the highest mark in the final presentation of CEIC4953 or CEIC4008 in the calendar year.
    $1,000

    Luciana Praxedes Treasure

    Christopher Riley